Matchs des dimanches
Matchs des dimanches |
S é n i o r s |
Féminines |
Vétérans |
Loisirs |
Divi et Gr |
R3 gr F |
D2 gr C |
D4 gr A |
|
D2 |
vendredi |
à domicile |
Seniors A |
Seniors B |
Seniors C |
GF Segré-LeLion |
|
D1 gr A |
Date |
15h |
15h |
12h30 |
12h30 |
9h00 |
21h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angrie St Pierre2 / |
|
|
|
dimanche 3 mars |
|
|
nul 2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J13 |
|
|
|
|
Martigné s Maye / |
Becon Villem2 / |
/ Ste Gemmes d'A2 |
/ Montilliers |
Pellouailles Corzé / |
|
dimanche 10 mars |
victoire 0 - 1 |
défaite 5 - 2 |
nul 3 - 3 |
victoire 4 - 0 |
victoire 0 - 1 |
|
|
J15 |
J15 |
J15 |
J3 |
J15 |
|
|
Andouillé / |
/ Pouèze St Clem |
Marans Gené / |
ent Layon Trélazé / |
St George/Loire / |
|
dimanche 17 mars |
victoire 0 - 1 |
nul 1 - 1 |
défaite 4 - 2 |
défaite 3 - 2 |
nul 1 - 1 |
|
|
J16 |
J16 |
J16 |
J4 |
J16 |
|
|
/ Carquefou |
St Martin Aviré / |
/ Avrillé 2 |
Avrillé / |
Ste Melaine / |
/ Bécon Villem. |
dimanche 24 mars |
|
|
12h30 |
|
|
|
|
J17 |
J17 |
J17 |
J5 |
J17 |
J15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dimanche 31 mars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laigné Loigné / |
/ Morannes |
Angers Mayotte / |
|
/ Brissac Aubance |
Val Erdre Aux / |
dimanche 7 avr |
|
|
15h |
|
|
|
|
J18 |
J18 |
J18 |
|
J18 |
J16 |
|
/ St Pierre Mont2 |
Val d'erdre / |
/ Chatelais Nyoiseau2 |
|
Longuenée en Anjou / |
|
dimanche 14 avr |
|
|
12h30 |
|
|
|
|
J19 |
J19 |
J19 |
|
J19 |
|
|
Pouancé / |
/ Villeveque Souc |
Combrée Noyant2 / |
|
|
/ St Martin Aviré |
dimanche 21 avr |
|
|
15h |
|
|
|
|
J21 |
J20 |
J20 |
|
|
J17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dimanche 28 avr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
/ Liré Drain |
Bouchemaine2 / |
/ Ecouflant |
|
Mûrs-Erigné / |
|
dimanche 5 mai |
|
|
12h30 |
|
à 9h30 |
|
|
J22 |
J21 |
J21 |
|
J20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dimanche 12 mai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Julien Divate2 / |
/ Avrillé |
Val d'erdre2 / |
|
St Aubin JS Layon / |
Pouèze St Clém / |
dimanche 19 mai |
|
|
15h |
|
|
|
|
J22 |
J22 |
J22 |
|
J21 |
J18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dimanche 26 mai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
/ St Jean St Lambert |
|
dimanche 2 juin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dimanche 9 juin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R3 / Ste G sur L D1 |
D2 / St Barth |
|
|
|
|
dimanche 13 août |
amical |
amical |
|
|
|
|
|
victoire 5 - 1 |
nul 3 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
R3 / Angers Intr R3 |
D2 / St Mart Aviré D2 |
|
|
|
|
dimanche 20 août |
match de prépa |
match de prépa |
|
|
|
|
|
victoire 5 - 1 |
victoire 3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vaiges D3 / CSL R3 |
Pellouaille Corzé / |
|
|
|
|
dimanche 27 août |
victoire 0 - 4 |
nul 1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Coupe de F - 1erT |
à 12h |
|
|
|
|
|
Le Genest D2 / R3 |
St Sylvain d'A. / |
/ Montreuil Juigné |
|
|
|
dimanche 3 sept |
victoire 0 - 7 |
défaite 4 - 1 |
victoire 4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Coupe de F - 2e T |
Chal. De l'Anjou |
Coupe des réserves |
|
|
|
|
/ St Julien Divatte2 |
Avrillé / |
/ Val d'erdre A 2 |
|
/ Doué la Fontaine |
|
dimanche 10 sept |
défaite 0 - 1 |
défaite 7 - 0 |
victoire 8 - 4 |
|
défaite 4 -0 |
|
|
J1 |
J1 |
J1 |
|
1er T Coupe Anjou |
|
|
CSL R3 / Sautron R1 |
/ Segré 2 |
Angrie St Pierre 2 / |
|
St Jeau St Lambert / |
/ La Pouèze |
dimanche 17 sept |
défaite 1 - 6 |
victoire 5 - 2 |
victoire 1 - 3 |
|
nul 0 - 0 |
vendredi - 21h |
|
Coupe de F - 3e T |
Chal. De l'Anjou |
Coupe des réserves |
|
J1 |
J1 |
|
Laval / |
/ Angrie St Pierre |
Bécon Vilm 3 / |
Tiercé / |
/ Angers HSA |
Bourg D'Iré / |
dimanche 24 sept |
défaite 2 - 0 |
victoire 1 - 0 |
défaite 4 - 1 |
victoire 0 - 2 |
défaite 0 - 1 |
vendredi - 21h |
|
J2 |
J2 |
J2 |
J2 |
J2 |
J2 |
|
Juigné S Sarthe / |
Pouancé 2 / |
/ Combré Noyant 2 |
GF Dresny Plessé / |
Vlleveque Souc. / |
/ Beaucouzé |
dimanche 1 oct |
victoire 0(4) - 0(5) |
défaite 1 - 0 |
victoire 4 - 1 |
défaite 4 - 2 |
victoire 3 - 4 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
CPDL - 3e T |
Chal. De l'Anjou |
Coupe des réserves |
CPDL 1er Tour |
J3 |
J3 |
|
/ Erbray Jeunes |
Segré 3 / |
/ Angrie St Pierre 2 |
/ Trélazé Foyer |
|
Ste Gemmes d'A / |
dimanche 8 oct |
défaite 3 / 4 |
victoire 0 - 2 |
victoire 2 - 1 |
défaite 0 - 5 |
|
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J3 |
J3 |
J3 |
J3 - à Candé |
|
J4 |
|
CSL R3 / Blain R2 |
Angers Intrépide 2 / |
/ Ste Gemmes Loire2 |
/ Changé |
Montreuil Juigné / |
|
dimanche 15 oct |
défaite 1 - 2 |
défaite 5 - 1 |
défaite 2(3) - 2(5) |
défaite 1 - 4 |
défaite 2 - 0 |
|
|
CPDL - 4e T |
Chal. De l'Anjou |
Coupe des réserves |
CPDL - 1er tour |
J4 |
|
|
Teille Mouzeil Ligne / |
Beaucouzé 3 / |
/ Soulaire Feneu |
/ Andrezé Jub Jallais |
/ Pellouaille Corzé |
/ Soulaire Feneu |
dimanche 22 oct |
victoire 0 - 2 |
défaite 2 - 1 |
victoire 2 - 1 |
nul 1 - 1 |
victoire 3 - 2 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J4 |
J4 |
J4 |
J4 |
J5 |
J5 |
|
/ Ste Gemmes d'A |
/ Angers Ndc |
Bécon Villemoisan / |
Avrillé / |
|
|
dimanche 29 oct |
victoire 4 - 2 |
défaite 2 - 3 |
défaite 1 - 5 |
victoire 2 - 3 |
|
|
|
C. de l'Anjou 4eT |
Chal de l'Anjou |
Coupe des réserves |
Coupe de l'Anjou - 1erT |
|
|
|
/ Martigné s May |
/ Bécon Vil.2 |
Ste Gemmes d'A.2 / |
Beaucouzé / |
St Georges s Loire / |
|
dimanche 5 nov |
reporté |
reporté |
reporté |
reporté |
|
|
|
J5 |
J5 |
J5 |
J5 |
J6 |
|
|
/ Andouillé |
Pouèze St Clém. / |
/ Marans Gené |
/ Montreuil Juigné |
/ St Melaine s Aub |
/ Avrillé |
dimanche 12 nov |
victoire 4 - 0 |
victoire 0 - 1 |
défaite 2 - 3 |
défaite 0 - 3 |
victoire 3 - 2 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J6 |
J6 |
J6 |
J6 |
J7 |
J6 |
|
Carquefou / |
/ St Martin Av. |
Avrillé 2 / |
Beaucouzé / |
Brissac Aub . / |
|
dimanche 19 nov |
nul 2 - 2 |
défaite 3 - 4 |
victoire 3 - 6 |
12h30 |
défaite 3 - 1 |
|
|
J7 |
J7 |
J7 |
J5- |
J8 |
|
|
/ Martigné s May |
/ Bécon Vil.2 |
Ste Gemmes d'A.2 / |
Angers Ndc / |
|
Becon Vilem . / |
dimanche 26 nov |
victoire 2 - 0 |
victoire 4 - 1 |
défaite 7 - 1 |
victoire 3 - 4 |
|
défaite 0 - 7 |
|
J5 |
J5 |
J5 |
J7 |
|
J7 |
|
/ Laigné Loigné |
Morannes / |
/ Angers Mayotte |
|
/ Longuenée |
/ Val Erdre Aux. |
dimanche 3 déc |
victoire 4 - 1 |
défaite 5 - 0 |
défaite 2 - 7 |
exempt |
défaite 2 - 5 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J8 |
J8 |
J8 |
|
J9 |
J8 |
|
St Pierre Montrev / |
/ Val Erdre Aux. |
Chatelais Nyoi.2 / |
Bouchemaine / |
/ Murs Erigné |
|
dimanche 10 déc |
victoire 2 - 1 |
nul 5 - 5 |
reporté |
défaite 4 - 1 |
victoire 6 - 3 |
|
|
J9 |
J9 |
J9 |
J9 |
J10 (inversion) |
|
|
/ Pouancé |
Villevêque Sou. / |
/ Combré Noyant 2 |
/ Les Verchers St Geor |
/ St Aubin Js Layon |
St Martin Aviré / |
dimanche 17 déc |
nul 2 - 2 |
nul 1 - 1 |
victoire 8 - 0 |
nul 2 - 2 |
nul 2 - 2 |
|
|
J10 |
J10 |
J10 |
J1 |
J11 |
J9 |
|
TREVE Hivernale |
dimanche 24 déc |
|
|
dimanche 31 déc |
|
|
/ Pellouailles Corzé R3 |
/ Pellouailles Corzé |
Chatelais Nyoi.2 / |
|
/ Etriché |
|
dimanche 7 janv |
Amical - vendredi 20h |
Amical |
victoire 0 - 5 |
|
victoire 3 - 0(F) |
|
|
victoire 1 - 0 |
|
J9 à 12h30 |
|
Coupe Amitié 1erT |
|
|
/ Angers Intrepide |
|
Est Anjou2 / |
/ Beaucouzé |
/ St George/Loire |
/ Le Bourg d'Iré |
dimanche 14 janv |
défaite 0 - 3 |
|
victoire 0 - 4 |
défaite 1 - 3 |
victoire 5 - 4 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
Coupe Anjou 5e T |
|
Coupe des Réserves 16e |
Coupe Anjou 2eT |
J6 |
J10 |
|
Liré Drain / |
/ Bouchemaine2 |
Ecouflant / |
Landemont / |
Angers HSA / |
|
dimanche 21 janv |
défaite 2 - 1 |
nul 2 - 2 |
victoire 6 - 2 |
victoire 2 - 6 |
victoire 3 - 4 |
|
|
J11 |
J11 |
J11 |
Challenge Anjou |
J12 |
|
|
/ Laval |
Angrie St Pierre / |
/ Bécon Villem3 |
/ Bouchemaine |
/ Villevêque Souc. |
Beaucouzé / |
dimanche 28 janv |
défaite 0 - 1 |
nul 0 - 0 |
défaite 3 - 4 |
défaite 0 - 4 |
nul 0 - 0 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J12 |
J12 |
J12 |
Challenge Anjou - 2eT |
J13 |
J11 |
|
|
|
|
/ Ent JS Layon Trélazé |
|
/ Ste Gemmes d'A |
dimanche 4 févr |
|
|
|
victoire 2 - 1 |
|
nul 0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Challenge Anj - 3e T |
|
J12 |
|
Erbray Jeunes / |
/ Segré 3 |
Angrie St Pierre2 / |
/ Angers Ndc |
/ Murs Erigné |
Soulaire Feneu / |
dimanche 11 févr |
défaite 5 - 0 |
victoire 4 - 0 |
|
défaite 0 - 1 |
défaite 0 - 2 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J13 |
J13 |
J13 |
D2 - J1 |
Coupe de Amitié - 3eT |
J13 |
|
/ Teille Mouzeillé |
/ Beaucouzé3 |
Soulaire Feneu / |
Andrezé Jub Jal / |
/ Montreuil Juigné |
Avrillé / |
dimanche 18 févr |
match nul 2 - 2 |
défaite 1 - 4 |
défaite 2 - 1 |
défaite 4 - 0 |
défaite 1 - 4 |
nul 0 - 0 |
|
J14 |
J14 |
J14 |
D2 - J2 |
J14 |
J14 |
|
|
|
Angrie St Pierre2 / |
|
|
|
dimanche 25 févr |
|
|
reporté |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J13 |
|
|
|